Thai Powerlifting Federation Competition Results

Official results from all TPF competitions. 

TPF National Qualifier 2 - November 14th 2020

NameGenderAwards DivisionBody Weight (kg)Weight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalGL PointsPlace
Patcha NitiahpapandFEMALEWomen's Raw Junior50.65292.545150287.574.349942147312791
Edana KeijdenerFEMALEWomen's Raw Junior56.15711055127.5292.569.444053812804651
Pornchita wongkhasumFEMALEWomen's Raw Junior62.2631406516236780.963501917724461
Kim CofinoFEMALEWomen's Raw Master I62.2631206014032070.59487905632651
Sara Soto GuzmanFEMALEWomen's Raw Master II61.5631005917633574.460308992359421
Nutnicha SangsathienFEMALEWomen's Raw Open47479537.5112.524567.914442111267831
Thanyawan SponneckFEMALEWomen's Raw Open51.35210860127.5295.575.497053202066351
Natta WattanasakchaiFEMALEWomen's Raw Open50.45292.540120252.565.530389815354642
NURKI MAYA GURUNGFEMALEWomen's Raw Open56.257107.552.512028066.38564257272291
Pornchita wongkhasumFEMALEWomen's Raw Open62.2631406516236780.963501917724461
Kim CofinoFEMALEWomen's Raw Open62.2631206014032070.59487905632652
Rachel OConnorFEMALEWomen's Raw Open62.763905512026558.156661156060473
Pareena SirisakmongkolFEMALEWomen's Raw Open71.95721155513030060.77015928673651
Yanisa SattayabanphotFEMALEWomen's Raw Open69.272102.542.5117.5262.554.295779745612172
Kunanont PhrommalhaMALEMen's Raw Junior65.1566155102.5222.548075.339674756506651
Kawin SrijindaMALEMen's Raw Junior64.256616010019045071.153937268261972
Intouch KaewchaiMALEMen's Raw Junior61.56613092.5200422.568.378982961158843
Navaphat SenanarongMALEMen's Raw Junior73.374192.5127.5227.5547.580.776144101205521
Chaiyawut wattanajaroonrodMALEMen's Raw Junior72.674190130207.5527.578.214963474139052
Michael NunbhakdiMALEMen's Raw Junior72.3574145132.5215492.573.156695845262623
sittinon boonchooMALEMen's Raw Junior70.9741409019042063.050381547771684
Hiroyuki IsomuraMALEMen's Raw Junior82.9583190132.5225547.575.81162665230371
Nattapon PraipruekMALEMen's Raw Junior81.68318512518049068.415675055276032
Raphael LeongMALEMen's Raw Junior82.5583207.513500
Jonah TuggenerMALEMen's Raw Junior85.393150115202.5467.563.830419693546721
Carl SponneckMALEMen's Raw Master II101.3105182.580240502.563.093269890554471
Andre SonnekusMALEMen's Raw Master III91.5593172.597.5192.5462.560.9715997543860341
Kasemsand SenumongMALEMen's Raw Open64.566235140280655103.355288077892711
OHM MALAIHOMMALEMen's Raw Open65.5566137.592.5192.5422.566.099967855679512
Jakphet PotisarnMALEMen's Raw Open64.4661459017541064.748960183427293
Noravidhya TanapuraMALEMen's Raw Open71.15741909020548572.674294193487341
Nikita PorvatkinMALEMen's Raw Open71.47415512017044566.558427412617322
Nawapon KongsamranMALEMen's Raw Open80.5583162.5107.5207.5477.567.11064241341331
Aphisit susivapornMALEMen's Raw Open80.5583165102.5210477.567.11064241341332
Veerayoot TanoreeMALEMen's Raw Open81.358317011018046064.327067586470973
Apurva BiraniMALEMen's Raw Open79.783145117.5190452.563.941818497637744
Kasidit KhanmanMALEMen's Raw Open90.39318515525059078.307343620584671
Gustavo Facio JrMALEMen's Raw Open86.893205142.5240587.579.518580999326932
David Wei JiaMALEMen's Raw Open889323011522557076.624547951050063
Soravisit VayakornvichitrMALEMen's Raw Open104.9510522512023057571.007664012331531
Nate GiuffreMALEMen's Raw Open100.1105245607538047.9823380444852252
Charalampos matsakasMALEMen's Raw Open103.8105230142.500
Zain Ilyas ButtMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior72.5741259016037555.642989172854631

TPF Bench Only Competition: October 3rd 2020

NameGenderAwards DivisionBody Weight (kg)Weight ClassBench 1Bench 2Bench 3Best BenchTotalIPF PointsPlace
Sara Soto GuzmanFEMALEWomen's Raw Master II Bench Only61.656352.5-5557575748.160805119988621
Rachel OConnorFEMALEWomen's Raw Open Bench Only61.76352.5-57.560606050.671291868574351
JOHN SØTORP (SOETORP)MALEMen's Raw Guest Bench Only91.59All Guest-130-130-13000
Siraus TaveeratanaMALEMen's Raw Junior Bench Only60.5566102.5107.511011011065.424527582404411
Chaiyawut wattanajaroonrodMALEMen's Raw Junior Bench Only72.9574-125130-13513013069.858044762834811
Hiroyuki IsomuraMALEMen's Raw Junior Bench Only87.59310511512512512561.126895187034861
Sascha BohländerMALEMen's Raw Master I Bench Only94.31105100107.5112.5112.5112.553.010866645743981
Luc Van den EyndenMALEMen's Raw Master III Bench Only70.3748087.5-92.587.587.547.9609829785476761
Wongsatorn AngchaibunsrisukMALEMen's Raw Open Bench Only72.9574140-15015015015080.605436264809381
THEPARIT NIUMRATMALEMen's Raw Open Bench Only72.77412513013513513572.677815141509262
Nikita PorvatkinMALEMen's Raw Open Bench Only7274112.5115117.5117.5117.563.5843953602802543

TPF National Qualifier 1 August 8th 2020

NameGenderAwards DivisionBody Weight (kg)Weight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalGL PointPlace
Pornchita WongkhasumFEMALEWomen's Raw Junior61.556313762.500
Rachel OConnorFEMALEWomen's Raw Open60.75638057.5115252.556.591
Pornchita WongkhasumFEMALEWomen's Raw Open61.556313762.500
Kunanont PhrommalhaMALEMen's Raw Junior63.8566152.5102.522047575.361
Norathai PanayongMALEMen's Raw Junior65.2566167.590165422.566.262
Ohm MalaihomMALEMen's Raw Open63.4661258017037559.721
Sittinon BoonchooMALEMen's Raw Junior70.9741309518040560.801
Luc Van den EyndenMALEMen's Raw Master III70.357411590147.5352.553.131
Taylor ShelbyMALEMen's Raw Open69.457413077.5155362.555.011
Kongpheandin SelalakMALEMen's Raw Junior80.68318010022050070.251
Visarut PhungsoondaraMALEMen's Raw Master I82.983137.595160392.554.371
Jiradash NaksringamMALEMen's Raw Open80.2583132.575167.537552.801
Panthakorn ChanjuthamardMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior82.4583182.595180457.563.541
Tom SomchaiwongMALEMen's Raw Junior89.959319010523553070.481
Gustavo Facio JrMALEMen's Raw Open87.79319514022055574.731
Chalermphon RermkorsakunMALEMen's Raw Open89.19318010519047563.462
Neil DoohanMALEMen's Raw Open99.85105175110182.5467.559.101
Natthachat PhuanjhanMALEMen's Raw Open118.812025016024565576.481
Simon MerrillMALEMen's Raw Guest74.75All Guest195120227.5542.579.231

National Championship February 8th 2020

NameGenderAwards DivisionBody Weight (kg)Weight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalIPF PointsPlace
Jiravan SakamaneeFEMALEWomen's Raw Junior50.0252107.550127.5285548.53524611
Patcha NitiahpapandFEMALEWomen's Raw Junior50.255210045138283543.05835992
Nuttaya ChantarasameeFEMALEWomen's Raw Master I51.85277.540117.5235437.39335021
Kay AmattayakulFEMALEWomen's Raw Master I56.455710040120.5260.5469.06097761
Nattacha NuwabootFEMALEWomen's Raw Open51.8552102.555145302.5573.59571991
Krongkaew KitsawangpongkulFEMALEWomen's Raw Open51.355277.545120242.5454.49037122
Siriamporn SukasemFEMALEWomen's Raw Open99.484+13547.5167.5350503.44110791
Conner JoyceMALEMen's Raw Guest103.4All Guest227.5157.5240625541.8080537n/a
Brogan PrattMALEMen's Raw Guest70.6All Guest207.5130217.5555613.585473n/a
Zaidan JaleelMALEMen's Raw Guest81.8All Guest180110237.5527.5519.4836848n/a
Mikail MohamedMALEMen's Raw Guest61.55All Guest150100185435517.8374811n/a
Kiatthisak InmornMALEMen's Raw Junior58.255917090170430536.10057071
Siraus TaveeratanaMALEMen's Raw Junior58.2559140100180420521.65511482
Kittiyuwa suwannathanMALEMen's Raw Junior71.7574157.5105195457.5484.72795661
Yuthin CharoenpakdiMALEMen's Raw Master I65.6566137.597.5187.5422.5473.98715721
Stuart TrevorMALEMen's Raw Master II64.36612598160383429.23617911
Paul LevineMALEMen's Raw Master II127.85120+155122.5200.5478345.82085561
Andre Jean SonnekusMALEMen's Raw Master III91.29316585180430377.22195971
Siraus TaveeratanaMALEMen's Raw Open58.2559140100180420521.65511481
Eric SmuldersMALEMen's Raw Open65.0566212145255612729.9407641
Wongsatorn AngchaibunsrisukMALEMen's Raw Open72.1574195150195540584.98066442
Intouch MeklalitMALEMen's Raw Open80.5583190112.5230532.5530.98262631
Mehdi HadimMALEMen's Raw Open81.783200110212.5522.5514.20187483
Brent CalderonMALEMen's Raw Open87.793222.5160277.5660640.51720971
Bramand moktanMALEMen's Raw Open91.693245.5130275650.5612.36496332
Nate GiuffreMALEMen's Raw Open102.1105242.5157.5252.5652.5573.81106161
James HanhamMALEMen's Raw Open119.45120273160200633504.54390591

TPF National Qualifier 3 - November 9th 2019

NameGenderAwards DivisionBody WeightWeight ClassBest SquatBest BenchpressBest DeadliftTotalGL PointPlace
Lan Anh BuiFEMALEWomen's Raw Junior50.3521057513531581.891
Patcha NitiahpapandFEMALEWomen's Raw Junior50.15529542.5130267.569.732
Nuttaya ChantarasameeFEMALEWomen's Raw Master I51.3527037.5105212.554.291
Kim CofinoFEMALEWomen's Raw Master I62.1631156014031569.561
Thanyawan SponneckFEMALEWomen's Raw Open46.647905012026072.681
Kaely WararatchaiFEMALEWomen's Raw Open51.5552107.557.514531078.861
Krongkaew KitsawangpongkulFEMALEWomen's Raw Open50.85277.545120242.562.492
Teresa Chanikarn TosomparkFEMALEWomen's Raw Open51.755267.547.510522055.783
Chalida TantriyanontFEMALEWomen's Raw Open50.8521000
Nopparat RerkpisutFEMALEWomen's Raw Open53.6579042.5153285.570.281
Nurki GurungFEMALEWomen's Raw Open56.9557112.552.511027564.542
Kim CofinoFEMALEWomen's Raw Open62.1631156014031569.561
Dieu Linh NguyenFEMALEWomen's Raw Open60.356310070132.5302.568.102
Siriluck ThongchombhooFEMALEWomen's Raw Open60.46310560115280633
Chanokruedee SuvithyasiriFEMALEWomen's Raw Open60.856380308019042.534
Mary ChaplinFEMALEWomen's Raw Open65.57210042.5110252.553.911
Kittiyuwa SuwannathanMALEMen's Raw Junior71.657415011020546569.421
Tanakrit ThammawatvimolMALEMen's Raw Junior80.2583170112.5190472.566.531
Nattapon PraipruekMALEMen's Raw Junior86.359319513019051569.881
Visarut PhungsoondaraMALEMen's Raw Master I81.358312582.5150357.549.991
Paul LevineMALEMen's Raw Master II122.7120+13511520045051.801
Lars FlyborgMALEMen's Raw Master III65.566142.5105160407.563.771
Mikail MohamedMALEMen's Raw Open61.55661409519042568.751
Kasemsand SenumongMALEMen's Raw Open71.1574235142.5260637.595.521
Patiparn ThipvarorosMALEMen's Raw Open72.457416512519548571.992
Warranan PengnuMALEMen's Raw Open73.3741258520541561.223
Sean OsathanugrahMALEMen's Raw Open73.7741556515537555.164
Patient CenaMALEMen's Raw Open82.68323516023062586.721
Mehdi HadimMALEMen's Raw Open81.383195102.5225522.573.082
Intouch MeklalitMALEMen's Raw Open81.38318010522551071.343
Jiradash NaksringamMALEMen's Raw Open79.683127.580165372.552.674
Gustavo John D.Del CastilloMALEMen's Raw Open89.59318014025557576.651
Mohammed Juma Salem AbboudMALEMen's Raw Open91.793175142.5217.553570.472
Soravisit VayakornvichitrMALEMen's Raw Open103.5510520011022053065.861
Minh DangMALEMen's Raw Open99.7105180125192.5497.562.932
Neil DoohanMALEMen's Raw Open96.85105160102.5180442.556.763
Wit SuwannaratMALEMen's Raw Open112.912022513026061573.451
Prompong SanhirunMALEMen's Raw Open107.1512017513521052063.602
Nattanont ArunyakanandaMALEMen's Raw Open136.95120+20012522555060.481
Kiatthisak InmornMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior61.4661709516042568.841
Nadeemkhan SattarMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior63.156612065137.5322.551.462
Supawish JantawongMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior62.9661206013031049.573
Barankhan AroriyaMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior72.557417010520047570.451
Pakkapong PedsridamMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior80.35831809021048067.541

TPF National Qualifier 2 - August 10th 2019

NameGenderAwards DivisionBody Weight (kg)Weight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalIPF PointsPlace
Jiravan SakamaneeFEMALEWomen's Raw Junior47.55210042.5120262.5515.89488511
Flo NapasabFEMALEWomen's Raw Junior62.16311560150325565.23458331
Pornchita WongkhasumFEMALEWomen's Raw Junior62.263115.560130305.5529.84273062
Kay AmattayakulFEMALEWomen's Raw Master I56.855797.535115247.5442.8413621
Sara Soto GuzmanFEMALEWomen's Raw Master II61.05639045140275479.09879321
Nattacha NuwabootFEMALEWomen's Raw Open51.3552107.555142.5305581.65022851
Nopparat RerkpisutFEMALEWomen's Raw Open50.555292.535150277.5530.02900452
Krongkaew KitsawangpongkulFEMALEWomen's Raw Open49.25527535122.5232.5443.1075913
Nattaporn KamthoncharoenrungFEMALEWomen's Raw Open50.15528047.5102.5230433.98251834
Chayada ChulopasFEMALEWomen's Raw Open55.955710065152.5317.5580.39340061
Flo NapasabFEMALEWomen's Raw Open62.16311560150325565.23458331
Pornchita WongkhasumFEMALEWomen's Raw Open62.263115.560130305.5529.84273062
Patsakrit NualnimFEMALEWomen's Raw Open71.057215060177.5387.5635.84021671
Siriamporn SukasemFEMALEWomen's Raw Open100.584+12045160325466.95695571
Dew TaveeratanaMALEMen's Raw Junior58.155913090160380464.59762481
Intouch KaewchaiMALEMen's Raw Junior64.656615590180425483.42386541
Kittiyuwa suwannathanMALEMen's Raw Junior71.474135107.5195437.5461.59408541
Chusit SatjawatthanaMALEMen's Raw Junior72.957414085190415426.20893872
Nattapon PraipruekMALEMen's Raw Junior81.5583175115185475460.35781991
Tom SomchaiwongMALEMen's Raw Junior82.283172.587.5212.5472.5454.8767292
Tanakrit ThammawatvimolMALEMen's Raw Junior82.3583165107.5165437.5414.34944713
Kittikawin SangsuwanMALEMen's Raw Junior86.293200125200525498.03655431
Nattanun OnnomMALEMen's Raw Junior90.559317597.5187.5460411.4764422
Yuthin CharoenpakdiMALEMen's Raw Master I64.856613595160390435.47426071
Noravidhya TanapuraMALEMen's Raw Open65.256616085200445506.29178991
Pawin SundarathitiMALEMen's Raw Open73.0574160122.5227.5510542.6400071
Putchong DispanuratMALEMen's Raw Open81.7583215145260620625.71126991
Tom ImanishiMALEMen's Raw Open80.7583180140232.5552.5553.13868292
Matthew Doble Del CastilloMALEMen's Raw Open78.8583187.5127.5217.5532.5539.15996743
Mehdi HadimMALEMen's Raw Open78.483192.5105222.5520526.691454
Piyawath BoukomMALEMen's Raw Open81.983192.5115210517.5507.58775625
Brent CalderonMALEMen's Raw Open87.193212.5157.5265635615.85367191
Gustavo John D. Del CastilloMALEMen's Raw Open9293212.5150270632.5591.39793682
Chris PantonyMALEMen's Raw Open88.5593200140230570538.10905333
Jirayu EampanMALEMen's Raw Open91.0593200140230570528.20092294
Jason DeknatelMALEMen's Raw Open91.893190147.5227.5565519.98994985
Richard IversenMALEMen's Raw Open91.4593162.5120220502.5454.26717056
John LowMALEMen's Raw Open91.493162.5102.5230495446.38796337
Jenwit TaneeMALEMen's Raw Open88.29313577.5175387.5339.66126898
Nate GiuffreMALEMen's Raw Open101.85105230150252.5632.5554.46796551
James HanhamMALEMen's Raw Open118.95120260165230655526.28732791
Rowan SutherlandMALEMen's Raw Open115120200142.5220562.5448.94552212
Kiatthisak inmornMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior63.76616585170420482.70539061
Worakamon NapavorakulMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior646612067.5180.5368410.75011492
Panthakorn ChanjutamasMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior73.87415080162.5392.5394.86600611
Pongsakarn SumonsartMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior75.5583200120210530553.21273011

TPF National Qualifier 1 - May 11th 2019

NameGenderAwards DivisionBody Weight (kg)Weight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalIPF Points
Lan Anh BuiFEMALEWomen's Raw Junior50.955211065137.5312.5599.44678792767
Kay AmattayakulFEMALEWomen's Raw Master I56.355797.540120257.5463.71887557624
Kim CofinoFEMALEWomen's Raw Master I60.963112.560125297.5520.50558545608
Luksamon SrirasanFEMALEWomen's Raw Open44.7477032.592.5195381.62969817476
Nattacha NuwabootFEMALEWomen's Raw Open5152102.555135292.5558.23941055409
Kim CofinoFEMALEWomen's Raw Open60.963112.560125297.5520.50558545608
Dieu Linh NguyenFEMALEWomen's Raw Open59.7639062.5130282.5497.74927966702
Dew TaveeratanaMALEMen's Raw Junior56.655912085160365453.7134620932
Vachanon IttikraichareonMALEMen's Raw Junior73.457414092.5172.5405411.67587201684
Bramand MoktanMALEMen's Raw Junior92.193235127.5262.5625582.96860943147
Simon TimpsonMALEMen's Raw Master I119.95120225155280660528.40688801235
Rowan SutherlandMALEMen's Raw Master I117.65120185140200525407.722058169
Stuart TrevorMALEMen's Raw Master II64.256610597.5140342.5375.11749530769
Andre SonnekusMALEMen's Raw Master III98.8105177.597.5190465393.00425713652
Eric SmuldersMALEMen's Raw Open63.666202.5137.5237.5577.5696.46642246461
Warot SaengsawangwattanaMALEMen's Raw Open71.8574172.595202.5470499.75251585593
Patient CenaMALEMen's Raw Open79.483228152.5237.5618636.22664490964
Pawin SudbanthadMALEMen's Raw Open81.783185115225525517.06788023965
Zaidan JaleelMALEMen's Raw Open80.683175107.5227.5510504.73881225593
Mehdi HadimMALEMen's Raw Open78.883187.5102.5210500501.308392617
Jiradash NaksringamMALEMen's Raw Open78.88311570150335307.88738440813
Bramand MoktanMALEMen's Raw Open92.193235127.5262.5625582.96860943147
Chester JeeraphongMALEMen's Raw Open90.9593202.5125232.5560517.82604855608
Nate GiuffreMALEMen's Raw Open97.3105222.5150245617.5555.00976909215
Ross MilesMALEMen's Raw Open98.85105130100190420346.65680925625
Simon TimpsonMALEMen's Raw Open119.95120225155280660528.40688801235
Prompong SanhirunMALEMen's Raw Open109.95120175140205520420.0528620033
Kiatthisak InmornMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior62.46614090160390450.07467692219
Worakamol NapaworakulMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior65.3566117.570180367.5402.79539037487
Supawish JantawongMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior60.756697.555120272.5296.30588659623
Sukanan AngurasaraneeMALEMen's Raw Sub-Junior80.783172.5117.5205495486.96404527653

TPF Thailand Open - February 9th 2019

NameGenderRaw/EquippedAwards DivisionBody Weight (kg)Weight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalIPF PointsPlace
Worathida TheopanichFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Junior (19-23)45478550120255514.91461231
Nutthaporn FueangsukonFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Junior (19-23)46.947854095220427.15439612
Jiravan SakamaneeFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Junior (19-23)48.15292.535115242.5469.74823171
Patcha NitiahpapandFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Junior (19-23)50528537.5112.5235444.98498932
Aleen TanFEMALERAWGuest Lifter Australia56.357102.570142.5315573.7936979n/a
Flo NapasabFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Junior (19-23)59.36310065125290513.15213571
Pornchita WongkhasumFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Junior (19-23)60.26310047.5110257.5450.0972532
Kay AmattayakulFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Masters I (40-49)57.56397.537.5115250445.29466031
Sara Soto GuzmanFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Masters II (50-59)60638050130260455.34088631
Luksamon SrirasanFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Open44.5476032.572.5165314.62301511
Filipa VicenteFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Open50.152102.565125292.5563.59372551
Nopparat RerkpisutFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Open495287.535140262.5507.35058642
Perada DulyapiradisFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Open515267.527.580175318.0248683
Nurki GurungFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Open55.65710547.5102.5255461.8092271
Jenai FaulkFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Open62.96392.552.5115260446.1178611
Emma ThomasFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Open5863654090195340.48742012
Patsakrit NualnimFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Open71.87214560165370604.04631441
Monica ZeppetelloFEMALERAWWomen's Raw Open90.684+14577.5165387.5575.01669061
Wongsatorn AngchaibunsrisukMALERAWMen's Raw Junior (19-23)72.6574185132.5215532.5572.68428081
Neno IttikraichareonMALERAWMen's Raw Junior (19-23)71.557413080165375382.87492122
Phuripat YimserhthiMALERAWMen's Raw Junior (19-23)78.0583230112.5220562.5578.52519941
Loe Baoo JiaMALERAWGuest Lifter Singapore8793210132.5262.5605583.203903n/a
Jin hyuk ChoiMALERAWMen's Raw Junior (19-23)124.4120+210110200520389.84669251
Andre SonnekusMALERAWMen's Raw Masters III (60-69)98.8510517595185455382.60228071
Ang Wei CongMALERAWGuest Lifter Singapore65.8566190117.5190497.5571.802425n/a
Warot SaengsawangwattanaMALERAWMen's Raw Open73.4574167.5107.5202.5477.5500.56244351
Noravidhya TanapuraMALERAWMen's Raw Open66.957415580185420463.12989142
Thanakom BuranapimMALERAWMen's Raw Open72.97411072.5140322.5312.4723213
Clinton LeeMALERAWGuest Lifter Singapore76.4583260172.5270702.5754.5218687n/a
Putchong DispanuratMALERAWMen's Raw Open81.483210145260615621.82768211
Tom ImanishiMALERAWMen's Raw Open81.783172.5142.5227.5542.5537.12991852
Peter LuceyMALERAWMen's Raw Open81.1583150132.5225507.5499.40911493
Mehdi HadimMALERAWMen's Raw Open75.483182.5102.5220505523.88946474
Jonus OngMALERAWGuest Lifter Singapore80.4583160132.5210502.5496.7343227n/a
Pawin SundarathitiMALERAWMen's Raw Open75.4583160115225500517.60665425
Patiparn ThipvarorosMALERAWMen's Raw Open76.283145117.5200462.5468.91738586
Gustavo john d del castilloMALERAWMen's Raw Open91.793205147.5270622.5581.94518741
Brent CalderonMALERAWMen's Raw Open88.593210155255620592.96776572
Chester JeeraphongMALERAWMen's Raw Open90.693200132.5235567.5527.24504863
Conner JoyceMALERAWGuest Lifter United States92.793182.5137.5210530479.4000845n/a
Jason DeknatelMALERAWMen's Raw Open85.6593172.5135200507.5480.74465154
Alexander Nathasid WidlerMALERAWMen's Raw Open84.393170117.5215502.5480.48921925
Nonpawit NakthaeMALERAWMen's Raw Open90.6593160110190460411.16283446
Nate GiuffreMALERAWMen's Raw Open102.25105225152.5225602.5522.87419181
Michael LeeMALERAWMen's Raw Open102.310500
James HanhamMALERAWMen's Raw Open119.65120272.5165230667.5536.14022381
Simon TimpsonMALERAWMen's Raw Open118.8120225165260650522.00341322
Aziah ManolasMALERAWMen's Youth50.85357.54080177.5201.351
Worakamol NapaworakulMALERAWMen's Raw Sub Junior65.056610060170330354.44949261
Supawish JantawongMALERAWMen's Raw Sub Junior60.0566754090205204.33703992

TPF Bangkok Open - November 10th 2018

NameGenderAwards DivisionWeigh InWeight ClassDivision Based AgeBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalWilks PointsPlace
Nutthaporn FueangsukonFEMALEWomen's Raw Open46.754721853587.5207.5280.141
Nattacha NuwabootFEMALEWomen's Raw Open53.2572410052.5140292.5358.241
Nurki Maya GurungFEMALEWomen's Raw Open56.5572810552.5102.5260303.792
Vipawan TachaplalertFEMALEWomen's Raw Open56.055752603565160188.123
Kim CofinoFEMALEWomen's Raw Open61.3634111057.5120287.5315.271
Pornchita WongkhasumFEMALEWomen's Raw Open62.963219045120255274.192
Kay AmattayakulFEMALEWomen's Raw Open57.6634611000
Monica ZeppetelloFEMALEWomen's Raw Open94.0584+33142.577.5157.5377.5320.661
Kittikawin SangsuwanMALEMen's Raw Open727419160100170430315.491
Nattapong VannaparnopMALEMen's Raw Open73.45743312095180395285.642
Peerapol KiatkamolwongMALEMen's Raw Open72.35742412075180375274.163
Wongsatorn AungchaibunsrisukMALEMen's Raw Open74.38321185140210535383.731
Warot SaengsawangwattanaMALEMen's Raw Open75.78327167.5110195472.5334.522
Sunyapong SrisuthusuriyaMALEMen's Raw Open77.78332155110200465323.493
Bunyarit KumthongMALEMen's Raw Open82832312575180380255.504
Jakkrit AngklomklewMALEMen's Raw Open76.683228055155290203.675
Chester JeeraphongMALEMen's Raw Open90.059332200130235565360.591
Kasidit KhanmanMALEMen's Raw Open90.69323172.5150230552.5351.532
Pachara NakajadMALEMen's Raw Open91.79325100100160360227.693
Nils MarquardtMALEMen's Raw Open103.910527197.5150240587.5352.381
Michael LeeMALEMen's Raw Open104.21053875180245500299.592
James HanhamMALEMen's Raw Open118.412028260160230650374.891

TPF AFC Open - October 6th 2018

NameGenderAwards DivisionBody WeightWeight ClassAgeBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalWilks PointsPlace
Thunyarat JaksriworakulFEMALEWomen's Raw Open46.15472772.542.582.5197.5269.106024772031
Filipa VicenteFEMALEWomen's Raw Open50.652349560120275350.086291485231
Jiravan SakamaneeFEMALEWomen's Raw Open5052188037.5107.5225289.043616677732
Emma ThomasFEMALEWomen's Raw Open56.45573057.54085182.5213.38728369281
Malaika JaovisidhaFEMALEWomen's Raw Open62.16323100112.500
Jenai FaulkFEMALEWomen's Raw Open64.7572376547.5100212.5223.57271667861
Scout SymonsFEMALEWomen's Raw Open80.85842613555150340309.298746487381
Roman Fomichev
MALEMen's Raw Open64.56633170125210505404.191
Wongsatorn AngchaibunsrisukMALEMen's Raw Open73.97421190140205535385.20249353371
Thanakrit SributroteMALEMen's Raw Open73.77422135115165415299.379164858322
Keen ThammathatareeMALEMen's Raw Open76.58324210115240565397.164403683291
Phuripat YimserhthiMALEMen's Raw Open77.58318205112.5210527.5367.594027005282
Sunyapong SrisuthusuriyaMALEMen's Raw Open77.58332150120190460320.55592876293
Chester JeeraphongMALEMen's Raw Open90.59331195130235560356.50069537641
Watcharapong PolyiamMALEMen's Raw Open90.8932020021500
James HanhamMALEMen's Raw Open117.512028250160230640369.816886894291
Robert MilsomMALEMen's Raw Open151.1120+36190140220550303.999577448111
0