Thai Powerlifting National Rankings - Women

Every member of the TPF will achieve a national ranking place. These rankings will be adjusted after each competition to determine who are the best lifters in the TPF across all weight classes. The rankings will be determined based on the IPF score that is achieved at official TPF competitons.

Rank
NameCurrent DivisionWeight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalBest TotalGL PointYear of Birth
1Worathida TheopanichWomen's Raw Junior4387.547.5127.5262.5262.5821997
2Patsakrit NualnimWomen's Raw Open7215060177.5387.5387.579.011983
3Kaely WararatchaiWomen's Raw Open52107.557.514531031078.871990
4Nattacha NuwabootWomen's Raw Open52107.555142.530530577.861994
5Chayada ChulopasWomen's Raw Open5711065160335317.575.531992
6Jiravan SakamaneeWomen's Raw Junior52107.550127.528528574.472000
7Patcha NitiahpapandWomen's Raw Junior521004513828328373.641997
8Thanyawan SponneckÊWomen's Raw Open47905012026026072.691993
9Flo NapasabWomen's Raw Open63112.567.5147.5327.5327.572.61996
10Pornchita WongkhasumWomen's Raw Junior6313762.5142.534232572.041997
11Nopparat RerkpisutWomen's Raw Open5792.542.5153288285.571.831984
12Monica ZeppetelloWomen's Raw Open84+14577.5165387.5387.571.21985
13Kim CofinoWomen's Raw Masters I631156014031531569.571977
14Nurki Maya GurungWomen's Raw Open57112.552.511027527564.551990
15Siriluck ThongchombhooWomen's Raw Open6310560115280280631987
16Siriamporn SukasemWomen's Raw Open84+13547.5167.535035062.521993
17Krongkaew KitsawangpongkulWomen's Raw Open5277.545120242.5242.562.491991
18Kay AmattayakulWomen's Raw Masters I5710040120.5260.5260.561.551972
19Sara Soto GuzmanWomen's Raw Masters II63904514027527561.431966
20Nattaporn KamthoncharoenrungWomen's Raw Open528047.5102.523023059.961995
21Nutthaporn FueangsukonWomen's Raw Junior4785409522022059.961997
22Nuttaya ChantarasameeWomen's Raw Masters I5277.540117.523523559.541973
23Jenai FaulkWomen's Raw Open6392.552.511526026056.941981
24Luksamon SrirasanWomen's Raw Open477032.592.519519556.911990
25 Rachel OconnorWomen's Raw Open638057.5115252.5252.556.591986
26Teresa Chanikarn TosomparkWomen's Raw Open5267.547.510522022055.781984
27Thunyarat JaksriworakulWomen's Raw Open4772.542.582.5197.5197.555.761990
28Mary ChaplinWomen's Raw Open7210042.5110252.5252.553.921992
29Scout SymonsWomen's Raw Open841355515034034047.691992
30Chanokruedee SuvithyasiriWomen's Raw Open6380308019019042.531987
31Vipawan Tachaplalert5760356516016038.01N/A
32Emma ThomasWomen's Raw Open6365409019519532.561988
33Malaika JaovisidhaWomen's Raw Open631000112.5212.5001995
34Chalida TantriyanontWomen's Raw Open5200100100001988
0