Thai Powerlifting National Rankings - Women

Every member of the TPF will achieve a national ranking place. These rankings will be adjusted after each competition to determine who are the best lifters in the TPF across all weight classes. The rankings will be determined based on the IPF score that is achieved at official TPF competitons.

 NameBody WeightWeight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalIPF Points
1Patsakrit Nualnim71.057215060177.5387.5635.8402167
2Lan Anh Bui50.35210575135315608.8354627
3Kaely Wararatchai51.5552107.557.5145310590.5859259
4Nattacha Nuwaboot51.3552107.555142.5305581.6502285
5Chayada Chulopas55.955710065152.5317.5580.3934006
6Monica Zeppetello90.684+14577.5165387.5575.02
7Flo Napasab62.16311560150325565.2345833
8Filipa Vicente50.152102.565125292.5563.59
9Worathida Theopanich42.054387.547.5127.5262.5553.57
10Kim Cofino62.16311560140315547.285517
11Dieu Linh Nguyen59.76310070132.5302.5531.833877
12Nopparat Rerkpisut53.65792.542.5153285.5530.149369
13Pornchita Wongkhasum62.263115.560130305.5529.8427306
14Scout Symons80.858413555150340528.27
15Jiravan Sakamanee47.55210042.5120262.5515.8948851
16Thanyawan Sponneck 46.6479050120260515.892408
17Patcha Nitiahpapand50.15529542.5130267.5511.567096
18Nurki Maya Gurung56.9557112.552.5110275494.648082
19Siriluck Thongchombhoo60.46310560115280490.535771
20Sara Soto Guzman61.05639045140275479.0987932
21Siriamporn Sukasem100.584+12045160325466.9569557
22Kay Amattayakul56.355797.540120257.5463.72
23Krongkaew Kitsawangpongkul50.85277.545120242.5456.906212
24Jenai Faulk62.96392.552.5115260446.12
25Nattaporn Kamthoncharoenrung50.15528047.5102.5230433.9825183
26Nutthaporn Fueangsukon46.947854095220427.15
27Mary Chaplin65.57210042.5110252.5425.588564
28Teresa Chanikarn Tosompark51.755267.547.5105220407.242733
29Nuttaya Chantarasamee51.3527037.5105212.5393.62889
30Luksamon Srirasan44.7477032.592.5195381.63
31Thunyarat Jaksriworakul46.154772.542.582.5197.5381.21
32Emma Thomas5863654090195340.49
33Chanokruedee Suvithyasiri60.8563803080190325.288162
34Perada Dulyapiradis515267.527.580175318.02
35Vipawan Tachaplalert56.0557603565160278
36Malaika Jaovisidha62.1631000112.500
37Chalida Tantriyanont50.8520010000
0