Thai Powerlifting National Rankings - Ladies

Every member of the TPF will achieve a national ranking place. These rankings will be adjusted after each competition to determine who are the best lifters in the TPF across all weight classes. The rankings will be determined based on the IPF score that is achieved at official TPF competitons.

 NameBody WeightWeight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalIPF Points
1Patsakrit Nualnim71.057215060177.5387.5635.8402167
2Lan Anh Bui50.955211065137.5312.5599.45
3Nattacha Nuwaboot51.3552107.555142.5305581.6502285
4Chayada Chulopas55.955710065152.5317.5580.3934006
5Monica Zeppetello90.684+14577.5165387.5575.02
6Flo Napasab62.16311560150325565.2345833
7Filipa Vicente50.152102.565125292.5563.59
8Worathida Theopanich42.054387.547.5127.5262.5553.57
9Nopparat Rerkpisut50.555292.535150277.5530.0290045
10Pornchita Wongkhasum62.263115.560130305.5529.8427306
11Scout Symons80.858413555150340528.27
12Kim Cofino60.963112.560125297.5520.5
13Jiravan Sakamanee47.55210042.5120262.5515.8948851
14Dieu Linh Nguyen59.7639062.5130282.5497.75
15Sara Soto Guzman61.05639045140275479.0987932
16Nurki Maya Gurung56.55710552.5102.5260467.91
17Siriamporn Sukasem100.584+12045160325466.9569557
18Kay Amattayakul56.355797.540120257.5463.72
19Jenai Faulk62.96392.552.5115260446.12
20Patcha Nitiahpapand50528537.5112.5235444.98
21Krongkaew Kitsawangpongkul49.25527535122.5232.5443.107591
22Nattaporn Kamthoncharoenrung50.15528047.5102.5230433.9825183
23Nutthaporn Fueangsukon46.947854095220427.15
24Luksamon Srirasan44.7477032.592.5195381.63
25Thunyarat Jaksriworakul46.154772.542.582.5197.5381.21
26Emma Thomas5863654090195340.49
27Perada Dulyapiradis515267.527.580175318.02
28Vipawan Tachaplalert56.0557603565160278
29Malaika Jaovisidha62.1631000112.500
0