Thai Powerlifting National Rankings - Ladies

Every member of the TPF will achieve a national ranking place. These rankings will be adjusted after each competition to determine who are the best lifters in the TPF across all weight classes. The rankings will be determined based on the IPF score that is achieved at official TPF competitons.

 NameBody WeightWeight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalIPF Points
1Patsakrit Nualnim71.87214560165370604.05
2Lan Anh Bui50.955211065137.5312.5599.45
3Monica Zeppetello90.684+14577.5165387.5575.02
4Filipa Vicente50.152102.565125292.5563.59
5Nattacha Nuwaboot5152102.555135292.5558.24
6Worathida Theopanich42.054387.547.5127.5262.5553.57
7Scout Symons80.858413555150340528.27
8Kim Cofino60.963112.560125297.5520.5
9Flo Napasab59.36310065125290513.15
10Nopparat Rerkpisut495287.535140262.5507.35
11Dieu Linh Nguyen59.7639062.5130282.5497.75
12Jiravan Sakamanee48.15292.535115242.5469.75
13Nurki Maya Gurung56.55710552.5102.5260467.91
14Kay Amattayakul56.355797.540120257.5463.72
15Sara Soto Guzman60638050130260455.34
16Pornchita Wongkhasum60.26310047.5110257.5450.09
17Jenai Faulk62.96392.552.5115260446.12
18Patcha Nitiahpapand50528537.5112.5235444.98
19Nutthaporn Fueangsukon46.947854095220427.15
20Luksamon Srirasan44.7477032.592.5195381.63
21Thunyarat Jaksriworakul46.154772.542.582.5197.5381.21
22Emma Thomas5863654090195340.49
23Perada Dulyapiradis515267.527.580175318.02
24Vipawan Tachaplalert56.0557603565160278
25Malaika Jaovisidha62.163100112.500
26
0