Thai Powerlifting National Rankings - Ladies

Every member of the TPF will achieve a national ranking place. These rankings will be adjusted after each competition to determine who are the best lifters in the TPF across all weight classes. The rankings will be determined based on the IPF score that is achieved at official TPF competitons.

 

 NameBody WeightWeight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalIPF Points
1Patsakrit Nualnim71.87214560165370604.0463144
2Monica Zeppetello90.684+14577.5165387.5575.0166906
3Filipa Vicente50.152102.565125292.5563.5937255
4Nattacha Nuwaboot53.25710052.5140292.5546.06
5Scout Symons80.858413555150340528.27
6Worathida Theopanich45478550120255514.9146123
7Flo Napasab59.36310065125290513.1521357
8Nopparat Rerkpisut495287.535140262.5507.3505864
9Kim Cofino61.36311057.5120287.5500.84
10Jiravan Sakamanee48.15292.535115242.5469.7482317
11Nurki Maya Gurung56.55710552.5102.5260467.91
12Sara Soto Guzman60638050130260455.3408863
13Pornchita Wongkhasum60.26310047.5110257.5450.097253
14Jenai Faulk62.96392.552.5115260446.117861
15Kay Amattayakul57.56397.537.5115250445.2946603
16Patcha Nitiahpapand50528537.5112.5235444.9849893
17Nutthaporn Fueangsukon46.947854095220427.1543961
18Thunyarat Jaksriworakul46.154772.542.582.5197.5381.21
19Emma Thomas5863654090195340.4874201
20Perada Dulyapiradis515267.527.580175318.024868
21Luksamon Srirasan44.5476032.572.5165314.6230151
22Vipawan Tachaplalert56.0557603565160278
23Malaika Jaovisidha62.163100112.500
0