Thai Powerlifting National Rankings - Women

Every member of the TPF will achieve a national ranking place. These rankings will be adjusted after each competition to determine who are the best lifters in the TPF across all weight classes. The rankings will be determined based on the IPF score that is achieved at official TPF competitons.

Rank
NameCurrent DivisionWeight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalBest TotalGL PointYear of Birth
1Nour Al JundiWomen's Raw Open5212282.5147.535235293.31994
2Thanyawan SponneckWomen's Raw Open52120.557.5147.5325.5325.584.11993
3Worathida TheopanichWomen's Raw Junior4387.550127.5265262.5821997
4Pornchita WongkhasumWomen's Raw Junior631406516236736780.961997
5Chayada ChulopasWomen's Raw Open571106516033533580.541992
6Patsakrit NualnimWomen's Raw Open7215060177.5387.5387.579.011983
7Kaely WararatchaiWomen's Raw Open52107.557.514531031078.871990
8Nattacha NuwabootWomen's Raw Open52107.555142.530530577.861994
9Patcha NitiahpapandWomen's Raw Open529547.5152.529529577.541997
10Nopparat RerkpisutWomen's Raw Open57102.545160.530830875.31984
11Jiravan SakamaneeWomen's Raw Junior52107.550127.528528574.472000
12Sara Soto GuzmanWomen's Raw Masters II631005917633533574.461966
13Pranee PascoeWomen's Raw Master III47855013026526573.931958
14Kevalyn WongvivatchaiWomen's Raw Junior4377.545112234.5234.573.772001
15Flo NapasabWomen's Raw Open63112.567.5147.5327.5327.572.61996
16Monica ZeppetelloWomen's Raw Open84+14577.5165387.5387.571.21985
17Kim CofinoWomen's Raw Masters I631206014032032070.591977
18Nutnicha SangsathienWomen's Raw Open5297.547.5127.5272.5272.569.51993
19Edana KeijdenerWomen's Raw Junior5711055127.5292.5292.569.441998
20Orawan ShieldsWomen's Raw Open47904011024024067.391991
21Nurki Maya GurungWomen's Raw Open57112.552.512028528066.41990
22Natta WattanasakchaiWomen's Raw Open5292.540120252.5252.565.531987
23Siriluck ThongchombhooWomen's Raw Open6310560115280280631987
24Siriamporn SukasemWomen's Raw Open84+13547.5167.535035062.521993
25Krongkaew KitsawangpongkulWomen's Raw Open5277.545120242.5242.562.491991
26Kay AmattayakulWomen's Raw Masters I5710040120.5260.5260.561.551972
27Vicky Pichaya ChanpongsriWomen's Raw Sub-Junior631004512527027061.072005
28Pareena SirisakmongkolWomen's Raw Open721155513030030060.771993
29Nattaporn KamthoncharoenrungWomen's Raw Open528047.5102.523023059.961995
30Nutthaporn FueangsukonWomen's Raw Junior4785409522022059.961997
31Pimpakan Komarakul Na NakornaWomen's Raw Open6997.555125277.5277.559.761997
32Nuttaya ChantarasameeWomen's Raw Masters I5277.540117.523523559.541973
33 Rachel OconnorWomen's Raw Open639057.5120267.526558.161986
34Jenai FaulkWomen's Raw Open6392.552.511526026056.941981
35Luksamon SrirasanWomen's Raw Open477032.592.519519556.911990
36Teresa Chanikarn TosomparkWomen's Raw Open5267.547.510522022055.781984
37Thunyarat JaksriworakulWomen's Raw Open4772.542.582.5197.5197.555.761990
38Yanisa SattayabanphotWomen's Raw Open72102.542.5117.5262.5262.554.31996
39Mary ChaplinWomen's Raw Open7210042.5110252.5252.553.921992
40Prawploy JitthaiWomen's Raw Open4760307516516553.291997
41Ratchaya RueangsriWomen's Raw Master I637547.5107.523023050.51976
42Scout SymonsWomen's Raw Open841355515034034047.691992
43Chanokruedee SuvithyasiriWomen's Raw Open6380308019019042.531987
44Emma ThomasWomen's Raw Open6365409019519532.561988
45Malaika JaovisidhaWomen's Raw Open631000112.5212.5001995
46Chalida TantriyanontWomen's Raw Open5200100100001988
47Vipawan TachaplalertN/A60356516016038.01N/A
0