National Rankings Ladies

Every member of the TPF will achieve a national ranking place. These rankings will be adjusted after each competition to determine who are the best lifters in the TPF across all weight classes. The rankings will be determined based on the Wilks score that is achieved at official TPF competitons.

 NameBody WeightWeight ClassAgeBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalWilks Points
1Nattacha Nuwaboot53.2572410052.5140292.5358.2447435
2Filipa Vicente50.652349560120275350.0862915
3Monica Zeppetello94.0584+33142.577.5157.5377.5320.6602675
4Kim Cofino61.3634111057.5120287.5315.2726007
5Scout Symons80.85842613555150340309.2987465
6Nurki Maya Gurung56.5572810552.5102.5260303.792889
7Jiravan Sakamanee5052188037.5107.5225289.0436167
8Nutthaporn Fueangsukon46.754721853587.5207.5280.1392508
9Pornchita Wongkhasum62.963219045120255274.1888074
10Thunyarat Jaksriworakul46.15472772.542.582.5197.5269.1060248
11Jenai Faulk64.7572376547.5100212.5223.5727167
12Emma Thomas56.45573057.54085182.5213.3872837
13Vipawan Tachaplalert56.055752603565160188.12514
14Malaika Jaovisidha62.16323100112.500
15Kaewjai (Kay) Amattayakul57.6634611000
0