Thai Powerlifting National Rankings - Women

Every member of the TPF will achieve a national ranking place. These rankings will be adjusted after each competition to determine who are the best lifters in the TPF across all weight classes. The rankings will be determined based on the IPF score that is achieved at official TPF competitons.

Rank
NameCurrent DivisionWeight ClassBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalBest TotalGL PointYear of Birth
1Worathida TheopanichWomen's Raw Junior4387.547.5127.5262.5262.5821997
2Pornchita WongkhasumWomen's Raw Junior631406516236732580.961997
3Patsakrit NualnimWomen's Raw Open7215060177.5387.5387.579.011983
4Kaely WararatchaiWomen's Raw Open52107.557.514531031078.871990
5Nattacha NuwabootWomen's Raw Open52107.555142.530530577.861994
6Chayada ChulopasWomen's Raw Open5711065160335317.575.531992
7Thanyawan SponneckÊWomen's Raw Open5210860127.5295.5295.575.51993
8Jiravan SakamaneeWomen's Raw Junior52107.550127.528528574.472000
9Sara Soto GuzmanWomen's Raw Masters II631005917633533574.461966
10Patcha NitiahpapandWomen's Raw Junior5210045150295287.574.351997
11Flo NapasabWomen's Raw Open63112.567.5147.5327.5327.572.61996
12Nopparat RerkpisutWomen's Raw Open5792.542.5153288285.571.831984
13Monica ZeppetelloWomen's Raw Open84+14577.5165387.5387.571.21985
14Kim CofinoWomen's Raw Masters I631206014032032070.591977
15Edana KeijdenerWomen's Raw Junior5711055127.5292.5292.569.441998
16Nutnicha SangsathienWomen's Raw Open479537.5112.524524567.911993
17Nurki Maya GurungWomen's Raw Open57112.552.512028528066.41990
18Natta WattanasakchaiWomen's Raw Open5292.540120252.5252.565.531987
19Siriluck ThongchombhooWomen's Raw Open6310560115280280631987
20Siriamporn SukasemWomen's Raw Open84+13547.5167.535035062.521993
21Krongkaew KitsawangpongkulWomen's Raw Open5277.545120242.5242.562.491991
22Kay AmattayakulWomen's Raw Masters I5710040120.5260.5260.561.551972
23Pareena SirisakmongkolWomen's Raw Open721155513030030060.771993
24Nattaporn KamthoncharoenrungWomen's Raw Open528047.5102.523023059.961995
25Nutthaporn FueangsukonWomen's Raw Junior4785409522022059.961997
26Nuttaya ChantarasameeWomen's Raw Masters I5277.540117.523523559.541973
27 Rachel OconnorWomen's Raw Open639057.5120267.526558.161986
28Jenai FaulkWomen's Raw Open6392.552.511526026056.941981
29Luksamon SrirasanWomen's Raw Open477032.592.519519556.911990
30Teresa Chanikarn TosomparkWomen's Raw Open5267.547.510522022055.781984
31Thunyarat JaksriworakulWomen's Raw Open4772.542.582.5197.5197.555.761990
32Yanisa SattayabanphotWomen's Raw Open72102.542.5117.5262.5262.554.31996
33Mary ChaplinWomen's Raw Open7210042.5110252.5252.553.921992
34Scout SymonsWomen's Raw Open841355515034034047.691992
35Chanokruedee SuvithyasiriWomen's Raw Open6380308019019042.531987
36Emma ThomasWomen's Raw Open6365409019519532.561988
37Malaika JaovisidhaWomen's Raw Open631000112.5212.5001995
38Chalida TantriyanontWomen's Raw Open5200100100001988
39Vipawan TachaplalertN/A60356516016038.01N/A
0