Thai Powerlifting Federation Competition Results

Official results from all TPF competitions. 

TPF Bangkok Open - November 10th 2018

NameGenderAwards DivisionWeigh InWeight ClassDivision Based AgeBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalWilks PointsPlace
Nutthaporn FueangsukonFEMALEWomen's Raw Open46.754721853587.5207.5280.141
Nattacha NuwabootFEMALEWomen's Raw Open53.2572410052.5140292.5358.241
Nurki Maya GurungFEMALEWomen's Raw Open56.5572810552.5102.5260303.792
Vipawan TachaplalertFEMALEWomen's Raw Open56.055752603565160188.123
Kim CofinoFEMALEWomen's Raw Open61.3634111057.5120287.5315.271
Pornchita WongkhasumFEMALEWomen's Raw Open62.963219045120255274.192
Kay AmattayakulFEMALEWomen's Raw Open57.6634611000
Monica ZeppetelloFEMALEWomen's Raw Open94.0584+33142.577.5157.5377.5320.661
Kittikawin SangsuwanMALEMen's Raw Open727419160100170430315.491
Nattapong VannaparnopMALEMen's Raw Open73.45743312095180395285.642
Peerapol KiatkamolwongMALEMen's Raw Open72.35742412075180375274.163
Wongsatorn AungchaibunsrisukMALEMen's Raw Open74.38321185140210535383.731
Warot SaengsawangwattanaMALEMen's Raw Open75.78327167.5110195472.5334.522
Sunyapong SrisuthusuriyaMALEMen's Raw Open77.78332155110200465323.493
Bunyarit KumthongMALEMen's Raw Open82832312575180380255.504
Jakkrit AngklomklewMALEMen's Raw Open76.683228055155290203.675
Chester JeeraphongMALEMen's Raw Open90.059332200130235565360.591
Kasidit KhanmanMALEMen's Raw Open90.69323172.5150230552.5351.532
Pachara NakajadMALEMen's Raw Open91.79325100100160360227.693
Nils MarquardtMALEMen's Raw Open103.910527197.5150240587.5352.381
Michael LeeMALEMen's Raw Open104.21053875180245500299.592
James HanhamMALEMen's Raw Open118.412028260160230650374.891

TPF AFC Open - October 6th 2018

NameGenderAwards DivisionBody WeightWeight ClassAgeBest SquatBest BenchBest DeadliftTotalWilks PointsPlace
Thunyarat JaksriworakulFEMALEWomen's Raw Open46.15472772.542.582.5197.5269.106024772031
Filipa VicenteFEMALEWomen's Raw Open50.652349560120275350.086291485231
Jiravan SakamaneeFEMALEWomen's Raw Open5052188037.5107.5225289.043616677732
Emma ThomasFEMALEWomen's Raw Open56.45573057.54085182.5213.38728369281
Malaika JaovisidhaFEMALEWomen's Raw Open62.16323100112.500
Jenai FaulkFEMALEWomen's Raw Open64.7572376547.5100212.5223.57271667861
Scout SymonsFEMALEWomen's Raw Open80.85842613555150340309.298746487381
Roman FomichevMALEMen's Raw Open64.56633170125210505404.1900314171
Wongsatorn AngchaibunsrisukMALEMen's Raw Open73.97421190140205535385.20249353371
Thanakrit SributroteMALEMen's Raw Open73.77422135115165415299.379164858322
Keen ThammathatareeMALEMen's Raw Open76.58324210115240565397.164403683291
Phuripat YimserhthiMALEMen's Raw Open77.58318205112.5210527.5367.594027005282
Sunyapong SrisuthusuriyaMALEMen's Raw Open77.58332150120190460320.55592876293
Chester JeeraphongMALEMen's Raw Open90.59331195130235560356.50069537641
Watcharapong PolyiamMALEMen's Raw Open90.8932020021500
James HanhamMALEMen's Raw Open117.512028250160230640369.816886894291
Robert MilsomMALEMen's Raw Open151.1120+36190140220550303.999577448111
0